List of publishers with date , year and month of establishment of the concerned publishing house, current date and and value against the expression RIGHT(CURDATE(),5) < RIGHT(estd,5) as 'return':

Publisher's nameDate of establishmentCurrent dateYear of establishmentMonth of establishmentDay of establishmentreturn
Jex Max Publication1969-12-252024-07-19196912251
BPP Publication1985-10-012024-07-1919851011
New Harrold Publication1975-09-052024-07-191975951
Ultra Press Inc.1948-07-102024-07-1919487100
Mountain Publication1975-01-012024-07-191975110
Summer Night Publication1990-12-102024-07-19199012101
Pieterson Grp. of Publishers1950-07-152024-07-1919507150
Novel Publisher Ltd.2000-01-012024-07-192000110