List of publishers with date , year and month of establishment of the concerned publishing house, current date and and value against the expression RIGHT(CURDATE(),5) < RIGHT(estd,5) as 'return':

Publisher's nameDate of establishmentCurrent dateYear of establishmentMonth of establishmentDay of establishmentreturn
Jex Max Publication1969-12-252022-06-24196912251
BPP Publication1985-10-012022-06-2419851011
New Harrold Publication1975-09-052022-06-241975951
Ultra Press Inc.1948-07-102022-06-2419487101
Mountain Publication1975-01-012022-06-241975110
Summer Night Publication1990-12-102022-06-24199012101
Pieterson Grp. of Publishers1950-07-152022-06-2419507151
Novel Publisher Ltd.2000-01-012022-06-242000110